|
Our sincerest congratulations to all participants.
In our shows, there ARE NO LOSERS!!
All are winners solely because we are lucky enough to be owned by
wonderful skunks and have such wonderful friends from
the Wonderful World of Skunks!!
Junior Albino
3 Shania King
2 Moonshine Collum
1 Melody cipriani
Adult Albino
2 Storm King
1 Rosie Mallory
Senior Albino
1 Chaos Lowery
Best of Color Albino
3 Melody Cipriani
2 Rosie Mallory
1 Chaos Lowery
White with Dark Eyes
1 Buck Thaler
Best of Color White with Dark Eyes
1 Buck Thaler
Junior Champagne
3 Bug Cipriani
2 Tiny Tim Bailey
1 Frank Cipriani
Best of Color Champagne
3 Tiny Tim Bailey
2 Bug Cipriani
1 Frank Cipriani
Junior Champagne Swirl
2 Sierra King
1 Prissy Dalgleish
Best of Color Champagne Swirl
2 Sierra King
1 Prissy Dalgleish
Junior Blonde
3 Akhenaten Bobo
2 Lil Wolf Thaler
1 Sandy Cipriani
Adult Blonde
3 Alf Sheridan
2 Ritchie Collum
1 Rosebud Collum
Best of Color Blonde
3 Rosebud Collum
2 Ritchie Collum
1 Akhenaten Bobo
Adult Blonde Chip
1 Dusty Mallory
Best of Color Blonde Chip
1 Dusty Mallory
Junior Blonde Swirl
2 Ptolemy Bobo
1 Lady Bug Cipriani
Best of Color Blonde Swirl
2 Lady Bug Cipriani
1 Ptolemy Bobo
Junior Smoke
3 Claudia Dalgleish
2 Violet Cipriani
1 Dakota Mallory
Adult Smoke
2 Keiko Collum
1 Mork Sheridan
Best of Color Smoke
3 Mork Sheridan
2 Claudia Dalgleish
1 Dakota Mallory
Junior Smoke Swirl
3 Rayden Ponder
2 Pearl Cipriani
1 Rocky Cipriani
Adult Smoke Swirl
3 Mystique King
2 Mr Stetson King
1 Puffin Dalgleish
Senior Adult Smoke Swirl
1 Digger Cipriani
Best of Color Smoke Swirl
3 Puffin Dalgleish
2 Pearl Cipriani
1 Rocky Cipriani
Lavendar Adult
1 Myrrh Mills
Best of Color Lavendar
1 Myrrh Mills
Junior Brownette
3 Samantha Cipriani
2 Digger Talocka
1 Bo Jangles Fligor
Adult Brownette
3 Imhotep Bobo
2 Frankincense Mills
1 Thumper Cipriani
Senior Brownette
1 Pepe King
Best of Color Brownette
3 Imhotep Bobo
2 Frankincense Mills
1 Bo Jangles Fligor
Junior Brownette Chip
1 Yoda Sheridan
Adult Brownette Chip
2 Sammy Dalgleish
1 Moose Thaler
Senior Brownette Chip
Cookie Collum
Best of Color Brownette Chip
3 Sammy Dalgleish
2 Yoda Sheridan
1 Moose Thaler
Junior Brownette Swirl
1 Luna Mallory
Adult Brownette Swirl
3 Tonka Ryan
2 Brownie LaDuct
1 Cuddles Cipriani
Best of Color Brownette Swirl
3 Cuddles Cipriani
2 Luna Mallory
1 Brownie LaDuct
Unusual Markings
3 Taurus Cipriani
2 Pearl Cipriani
1 Rocky Cipriani
Junior Black
3 Lil Peep Talocka
2 Star Cipriani
1 Flower Chapell
Adult Black
3 Little Spec King
2 Buddy Talocka
1 Pooh Bear Ponder
Senior Black
1 Rocko King
Best of Color Black
3 Flower Chapelle
2 Star Cipriani
1 Lil Peep Talocka
Junior Black Chip
2 Angel Ponder
1 Brady Cahill
Junior Black Swirl
3 Lily Rose Hurford
2 Thor Cipriani
1 Rosey Johnston
Adult Black Chip
3 Hiroshima Thomason
2 Keiko King
1 Pepper List
Best of Color Black Chip
3 Ambush Ryan
2 Pepper List
1 Brady Cahill
Adult Black Swirl
3 Flower Bieliauskas
2 Ruby Jane Dalgleish
1 Taurus Cipriani
Best of Color Black Swirl
3 Thor Cipriani
2 Rosey Johnston
1 Taurus Cipriani
Friendliest
3 Bo Jangles Fligor
2 Digger Talocka
1 Ambush Ryan
Most Talented
3 April Hull
2 Ruby Jane Dalgleish
1 Moonbeam Mallory
Prettiest Tail
3 Rosey Johnston
2 Bo Jangles Fligor
1 Flower Chapell
BEST MALE
3 YODA SHERIDAN
2 TAURUS CIPRIANI
1 BO JANGLES FLIGOR
BEST FEMALE
3 ROSEY JOHNSTON
2 CHAOS LOWERY
1 FLOWER CHAPPEL
SKUNKS AS PETS 2003 GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPION
3 FLOWER CHAPPEL - Second Reserve
2 TAURUS CIPRIANI - First Reserve
1 BO JANGLES FLIGOR |
|